Book Your tickets Now


 
yts

Countdown To Race Day


00

days


00

hours


00

minutes


00

seconds


Sponsors & Partners


Winners To Be Awarded


 
Position Title 21K Open 21 KM Veteran
M(Age 18-45)/F(Age 18-40) M(45 and above)/F(40 and above)
First Position 25000 15000
Second Position 15000 10000
Third Position 10000 7500


Position Title 10 KM Open 10 KM Veteran
M(Age 18-45)/F(Age 18-40) M(45 and above)/F(40 and above)
First Position 20000 15000
Second Position 12500 10000
Third Position 7500 5000

Chandigarh Winners


 
Category Position BIB No. First Name Last Name Net Time
21K Open - Male 1st Position 21339 Anuj Kumar 01:11:44
21K Open - Male 2nd Position 21275 Stephan Van Der Marve 01:26:08
21K Open - Male 3rd Position 21329 Vikram 01:28:02


Category Position BIB No. First Name Last Name Net Time
21K Open - Female 1st Position 21319 Simran Kochhar 01:53:29
21K Open - Female 2nd Position 21313 Neeru Kakkar 02:22:13
21K Open - Female 3rd Position 21316 Reena Kapoor 02:29:54


Category Position BIB No. First Name Last Name Net Time
21K Veteran - Male 1st Position 21297 Kamal Dip Singh 01:36:07
21K Veteran - Male 2nd Position 21286 Palwinder Singh 01:36:11
21K Veteran - Male 3rd Position 21277 Sanjiv Chaudhry 01:36:33


Category Position BIB No. First Name Last Name Net Time
21 KM SR. Veteran Male 1st Position 21305 Satpaul Bangharh 01:48:22
21 KM SR. Veteran Male 2nd Position 21307 Amar Chauhan 01:49:49
21 KM SR. Veteran Male 3rd Position 21300 Kulwant Nagial 01:57:18


Category Position BIB No. First Name Last Name Net Time
10 KM Open Male 1st Position 10535 Sahil Kanet 00:39:12
10 KM Open Male 2nd Position 10530 Shubham Belwal 00:39:27
10 KM Open Male 3rd Position 10375 Jagdeep Lamser 00:40:21


Category Position BIB No. First Name Last Name Net Time
10 KM Open Female 1st Position 10481 Ritu Dutta 01:00:27
10 KM Open Female 2nd Position 10501 Ayushi Boora 01:03:13
10 KM Open Female 3rd Position 10475 Rinku Maan 01:05:22


Category Position BIB No. First Name Last Name Net Time
10 KM Veteran Male 1st Position 10456 Vikas Dhody 00:53:10
10 KM Veteran Male 2nd Position 10524 Ramesh Kumar 01:01:17
10 KM Veteran Male 3rd Position 10464 Ashok Gupta 01:02:18


Category Position BIB No. First Name Last Name Net Time
10 KM Veteran Female 1st Position 10489 Reena Singh 01:07:45
10 KM Veteran Female 2nd Position 10491 Beena Bangar 01:26:24
10 KM Veteran Female 3rd Position 10490 Kiran Bala 01:42:27


Category Position BIB No. First Name Last Name Net Time
10 KM SR. Veteran Male 1st Position 10469 Gurinder Singh Mann 00:52:07
10 KM SR. Veteran Male 2nd Position 10467 NJ Nampoothiri 01:11:42
10 KM SR. Veteran Male 3rd Position 10468 Mohan Ganeshan 01:16:30

Social Media Wall