Book Your tickets Now


 
yts

Countdown To Race Day


00

days


00

hours


00

minutes


00

seconds


Sponsors & Partners


Winners To Be Awarded


 
Position Title 21K Open 21 KM Veteran
M(Age 18-45)/F(Age 18-40) M(45 and above)/F(40 and above)
First Position 25000 15000
Second Position 15000 10000
Third Position 10000 7500


Position Title 10 KM Open 10 KM Veteran
M(Age 18-45)/F(Age 18-40) M(45 and above)/F(40 and above)
First Position 20000 15000
Second Position 12500 10000
Third Position 7500 5000

Ahmedabad Winners


 
Category Position BIB No. First Name Last Name Net Time
21K Male Open 1st Position 21015 Dhiraj Solanki 01:23:07
21K Male Open 2nd Position 21030 Amit Gohel 01:30:17
21K Male Open 3rd Position 21093 Bijender Singh 01:33:23


Category Position BIB No. First Name Last Name Net Time
21K Female Open 1st Position 21468 Nirma Thakor 01:33:29
21K Female Open 2nd Position 21486 Seema Bihari 02:12:27
21K Female Open 3rd Position 21467 Nirali Parmar 02:18:27


Category Position BIB No. First Name Last Name Net Time
21K Male Veteran 1st Position 21426 Drugesh Shah 01:40:33
21K Male Veteran 2nd Position 21405 Deep Pandey 01:47:52
21K Male Veteran 3rd Position 21413 Rohit Pakhawala 01:53:43


Category Position BIB No. First Name Last Name Net Time
21K Veteran - Female 1st Position 21511 Urvashi Patel 02:18:59
21K Veteran - Female 2nd Position 21329 Nisha Singla 02:22:08
21K Veteran - Female 3rd Position 21513 Mita Thakker 02:30:22


Category Position BIB No. First Name Last Name Net Time
21K Sr.Veteran - Male 1st Position 21454 Rajiv Sharma 01:54:20
21K Sr.Veteran - Male 2nd Position 21458 Sanjay Aneja 01:57:48
21K Sr.Veteran - Male 3rd Position 21457 Dr Vasudeva Reddy 02:13:17


Category Position BIB No. First Name Last Name Net Time
21K Sr.Veteran - Female 1st Position 21516 Anjali Kadam 02:23:06
21K Sr.Veteran - Female 2nd Position 21517 Niyati Lakhani 03:01:42
21K Sr.Veteran - Female 3rd Position NA NA NA NA


Category Position BIB No. First Name Last Name Net Time
10K Male Open 1st Position 10052 Dipesh Mishal 12:37:09
10K Male Open 2nd Position 10174 Nemchand Koli 12:40:41
10K Male Open 3rd Position 10014 Ketan Gediya 12:41:33


Category Position BIB No. First Name Last Name Net Time
10K Female Open 1st Position 10428 Kajal Goswami 12:43:33
10K Female Open 2nd Position 10425 Inal Patel 12:44:35
10K Female Open 3rd Position 10427 Aartiba Zala 12:52:16


Category Position BIB No. First Name Last Name Net Time
10K Male Veteran 1st Position 10385 Ravi Kalsi 12:41:55
10K Male Veteran 2nd Position 10392 Gregory Antony 12:58:18
10K Male Veteran 3rd Position 10416 Ramakrishnan 01:02:45


Category Position BIB No. First Name Last Name Net Time
10K Female Veteran 1st Position 10500 Meenakshi Pahwa 01:01:38
10K Female Veteran 2nd Position 10559 Uma Vinod 01:01:54
10K Female Veteran 3rd Position 10563 Jeevamma Sangam 01:07:47


Category Position BIB No. First Name Last Name Net Time
10K Sr.Veteran - Male 1st Position 10418 Joseph John 01:00:17
10K Sr.Veteran - Male 2nd Position 10420 Rameshbhai Parmar 01:09:26
10K Sr.Veteran - Male 3rd Position 10421 Nitin Oza 01:10:34


Category Position BIB No. First Name Last Name Net Time
10K Sr.Veteran - Female 1st Position 10580 Gargi Khandekar 01:21:02
10K Sr.Veteran - Female 2nd Position 10579 Parul 01:38:10
10K Sr.Veteran - Female 3rd Position 10581 Bhavna Sevak 01:42:28

Social Media Wall